Kultainen Kompassi 2014 14.9.2014, Kangasala, KangSK

KKD1 KKD2 KKD3 KKD4 KKH1 KKH2 KKH3 KKH4

KKD1 3,21 km

                                                    1. (317 m)    2. (252 m)    3. (400 m)    4. (113 m)    5. (179 m)    6. (256 m)    7. (430 m)    8. (318 m)    9. (264 m)   10. (175 m)   11. (101 m)   12. (207 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Ida Melander                   Etelä-Poh     11-03:25       8-06:04       6-09:16       6-09:53       4-11:29       3-16:13       3-19:36       3-21:43       3-24:47       3-26:18       1-27:07       1-27:46         27:46     8:39   Ida Melander
                                                     11-03:25       6-02:39       2-03:12       1-00:37       1-01:36       4-04:44      14-03:23       3-02:07      15-03:04       1-01:31      12-00:49       1-00:39               

    2.  Anu Kovanen                    Keski-Suo      3-03:02       3-05:36       3-09:05       3-09:46       2-11:22       2-16:06       2-19:34       2-21:38       2-24:45       2-26:16       2-27:09       2-27:51         27:51     8:40   Anu Kovanen
                                                      3-03:02       4-02:34      10-03:29       5-00:41       1-01:36       4-04:44      16-03:28       2-02:04      17-03:07       1-01:31      17-00:53       3-00:42               

    3.  Jenni Ovaska                   Kaakko 1       6-03:11       6-05:53       9-09:23       9-10:12       9-12:06       1-15:33       1-19:10       1-21:26       1-24:10       1-25:53       3-27:16       3-27:57         27:57     8:42   Jenni Ovaska
                                                      6-03:11       7-02:42      11-03:30      20-00:49      14-01:54       1-03:27      19-03:37       6-02:16       6-02:44       3-01:43      19-01:23       2-00:41               

    4.  Melina Lahdenperä              Uusimaa 2      5-03:10       3-05:36       2-09:00       1-09:39       3-11:24       7-18:51       5-21:47       4-24:13       4-27:18       4-29:04       4-29:43       4-30:36         30:36     9:31   Melina Lahdenperä
                                                      5-03:10       3-02:26       7-03:24       3-00:39       7-01:45      17-07:27       1-02:56      14-02:26      16-03:05       4-01:46       1-00:39       8-00:53               

    5.  Maija Tiittanen                Satakunta      7-03:12       2-05:33       1-08:55       2-09:40       1-11:20       9-19:07       9-22:29      10-24:52       5-27:21       5-29:14       5-29:56       5-30:52         30:52     9:36   Maija Tiittanen
                                                      7-03:12       1-02:21       6-03:22      14-00:45       3-01:40      19-07:47      10-03:22      11-02:23       1-02:29       6-01:53       4-00:42       9-00:56               

    6.  Eva Bussmann                   FSO/NÅID      13-03:36      17-06:51      15-10:28      15-11:10      15-13:00       4-18:21       4-21:43       6-24:34       6-27:24       6-29:19       6-30:00       6-31:02         31:02     9:40   Eva Bussmann
                                                     13-03:36      19-03:15      13-03:37       6-00:42      10-01:50       6-05:21      10-03:22      18-02:51      11-02:50       9-01:55       2-00:41      10-01:02               

    7.  Anu Saarinen                   Varsinais      4-03:04       1-05:29       4-09:08       4-09:48       5-11:33      17-19:39      12-22:45       8-24:48       8-27:26       7-29:20       7-30:02       7-31:04         31:04     9:40   Anu Saarinen
                                                      4-03:04       2-02:25      16-03:39       4-00:40       7-01:45      20-08:06       3-03:06       1-02:03       2-02:38       7-01:54       4-00:42      10-01:02               

    8.  Essi Metsälä                   Häme 2         1-02:56       7-06:02       5-09:10       5-09:52       6-11:35       6-18:32       6-21:54       5-24:31       7-27:25       8-29:23       8-30:08       8-31:13         31:13     9:43   Essi Metsälä
                                                      1-02:56      16-03:06       1-03:08       6-00:42       6-01:43      13-06:57      10-03:22      17-02:37      13-02:54      12-01:58       7-00:45      14-01:05               

    9.  Ronja Kemppainen               Varsinais     13-03:36      12-06:24      12-09:44      12-10:27      12-12:25      11-19:17       8-22:27       9-24:51      10-27:40       9-29:38       9-30:19       9-31:23         31:23     9:46   Ronja Kemppainen
                                                     13-03:36      10-02:48       4-03:20       9-00:43      18-01:58      11-06:52       4-03:10      12-02:24       8-02:49      12-01:58       2-00:41      13-01:04               

   10.  Heta Virtanen                  Häme 1         2-02:58      11-06:21      11-09:41      10-10:19      10-12:12      15-19:37      14-22:47      13-25:03      11-27:41      10-29:43      10-30:28      10-31:31         31:31     9:49   Heta Virtanen
                                                      2-02:58      21-03:23       4-03:20       2-00:38      13-01:53      16-07:25       4-03:10       6-02:16       2-02:38      15-02:02       7-00:45      12-01:03               

   11.  Hilla Kolstela                 Päijät-Hä     20-04:04      19-07:12      19-10:58      19-11:44      18-13:39       4-18:21       7-21:57      15-25:11      13-27:50      11-29:44      11-30:31      11-32:05         32:05     9:59   Hilla Kolstela
                                                     20-04:04      18-03:08      20-03:46      15-00:46      15-01:55       3-04:42      18-03:36      20-03:14       4-02:39       7-01:54      10-00:47      18-01:34               

   12.  Tuuli Mäkinen                  Satakunta      9-03:22       9-06:09       8-09:21       8-10:07       8-11:49      13-19:33      11-22:32       7-24:44       9-27:38      12-29:51      13-30:40      12-32:09         32:09    10:00   Tuuli Mäkinen
                                                      9-03:22       9-02:47       2-03:12      15-00:46       5-01:42      18-07:44       2-02:59       5-02:12      13-02:54      18-02:13      12-00:49      17-01:29               

   13.  Emmi Kortteinen                Häme 3         8-03:16       5-05:50       7-09:18       7-10:02       7-11:43       8-19:03       9-22:29      11-24:56      12-27:45      13-29:52      12-30:38      13-32:15         32:15    10:02   Emmi Kortteinen
                                                      8-03:16       4-02:34       9-03:28      12-00:44       4-01:41      15-07:20      15-03:26      15-02:27       8-02:49      16-02:07       9-00:46      19-01:37               

   14.  Maarit Myllymäki               Etelä-Poh     10-03:23      10-06:13      10-09:38      11-10:21      11-12:21      12-19:31      12-22:45      14-25:07      15-27:55      14-29:54      14-30:42      14-32:23         32:23    10:05   Maarit Myllymäki
                                                     10-03:23      11-02:50       8-03:25       9-00:43      19-02:00      14-07:10       8-03:14      10-02:22       7-02:48      14-01:59      11-00:48      22-01:41               

   15.  Taika Kangas                   Pohjois-P     15-03:38      16-06:45      14-10:25      14-11:08      14-12:58      18-19:40      15-22:50      12-25:00      14-27:52      15-30:02      15-30:45      15-32:25         32:25    10:05   Taika Kangas
                                                     15-03:38      17-03:07      18-03:40       9-00:43      10-01:50      10-06:42       4-03:10       4-02:10      12-02:52      17-02:10       6-00:43      21-01:40               

   16.  Hanna Hakuli                   Uusimaa 3     16-03:41      15-06:43      16-10:29      16-11:13      16-13:04      16-19:38      16-22:51      16-25:20      16-28:09      16-30:06      16-30:56      16-32:33         32:33    10:08   Hanna Hakuli
                                                     16-03:41      14-03:02      20-03:46      12-00:44      12-01:51       8-06:34       7-03:13      16-02:29       8-02:49      11-01:57      14-00:50      19-01:37               

   17.  Venla Turakainen               Uusimaa 1     22-07:53      22-10:35      21-14:08      21-14:54      21-16:40      21-25:25      21-28:59      21-31:18      21-34:00      20-35:46      20-36:36      20-37:46         32:38    10:09   Venla Turakainen
                                                     22-07:53       7-02:42      12-03:33      15-00:46       9-01:46      21-08:45      17-03:34       8-02:19       5-02:42       4-01:46      14-00:50      15-01:10               

   18.  Greta Biskop                   Keski-Poh     18-03:49      20-07:14      18-10:52      18-11:40      19-13:40       9-19:07      18-23:03      17-25:23      17-28:31      17-30:27      17-31:25      17-32:40         32:40    10:10   Greta Biskop
                                                     18-03:49      22-03:25      14-03:38      19-00:48      19-02:00       7-05:27      22-03:56       9-02:20      18-03:08      10-01:56      18-00:58      16-01:15               

   19.  Maija Mäenpää                  Häme 4        21-04:12      18-07:06      17-10:45      17-11:35      17-13:30      19-20:25      19-23:40      19-26:04      18-29:23      19-32:00      18-34:05      18-34:55         34:55    10:52   Maija Mäenpää
                                                     21-04:12      12-02:54      16-03:39      22-00:50      15-01:55      12-06:55       9-03:15      12-02:24      19-03:19      20-02:37      21-02:05       5-00:50               

   20.  Wilma Arrakoski                FSO/NÅID      12-03:26      13-06:29      13-10:07      13-10:56      13-12:57      14-19:35      17-22:57      18-25:50      19-29:36      18-31:58      19-34:08      19-34:58         34:58    10:53   Wilma Arrakoski
                                                     12-03:26      15-03:03      14-03:38      20-00:49      21-02:01       9-06:38      10-03:22      19-02:53      22-03:46      19-02:22      22-02:10       5-00:50               

   21.  Eriikka Nenonen                Päijät-Hä     17-03:47      14-06:42      22-15:53      22-16:35      22-18:32      20-22:11      20-25:56      20-29:37      20-33:04      21-36:20      21-37:12      21-38:03         38:03    11:51   Eriikka Nenonen
                                                     17-03:47      13-02:55      22-09:11       6-00:42      17-01:57       2-03:39      20-03:45      21-03:41      20-03:27      22-03:16      16-00:52       7-00:51               

   22.  Raisa Kantanen                 Kaakko 2      19-04:02      21-07:20      20-11:01      20-11:47      20-14:04      22-25:56      22-29:50      22-35:06      22-38:46      22-41:35      22-43:14      22-43:56         43:56    13:41   Raisa Kantanen
                                                     19-04:02      20-03:18      19-03:41      15-00:46      22-02:17      22-11:52      21-03:54      22-05:16      21-03:40      21-02:49      20-01:39       3-00:42               

KKD2 3,19 km

                                                    1. (345 m)    2. (296 m)    3. (328 m)    4. (168 m)    5. (174 m)    6. (256 m)    7. (430 m)    8. (320 m)    9. (231 m)   10. (141 m)   11. (101 m)   12. (207 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Inka Nurminen                  Keski-Suo      3-03:15       3-05:49       1-08:38       2-09:29       1-11:01       1-15:55       1-19:03       1-22:23       1-24:33       1-25:49       1-26:58       1-27:39         27:39     8:40   Inka Nurminen
                                                      3-03:15       2-02:34       1-02:49       1-00:51       4-01:32       1-04:54       7-03:08      10-03:20       4-02:10       1-01:16      18-01:09       4-00:41               

    2.  Sofia Haglund                  Etelä-Poh      6-03:20       6-05:58                     5-09:41       4-11:09       2-17:30       2-20:43       2-23:19       3-25:49       2-27:14       2-27:54       2-28:40         28:40     8:59   Sofia Haglund
                                                      6-03:20       5-02:38                                   1-01:28       9-06:21      10-03:13       2-02:36      14-02:30       3-01:25       2-00:40       6-00:46               

    3.  Ida Haapala                    Uusimaa 2      9-03:26       9-06:17                     7-09:50       6-11:20       5-18:18       4-21:05       3-23:29       2-25:37       3-27:45       3-28:28       3-29:07         29:07     9:07   Ida Haapala
                                                      9-03:26      10-02:51                                   2-01:30      13-06:58       1-02:47       1-02:24       2-02:08      19-02:08       4-00:43       1-00:39               

    4.  Outi Haikama                   Häme 3         7-03:21       7-06:02                     7-09:50       8-11:28       7-18:36       7-21:42       5-24:23       5-26:44       4-28:14       4-29:13       4-29:53         29:53     9:22   Outi Haikama
                                                      7-03:21       7-02:41                                   9-01:38      15-07:08       6-03:06       3-02:41       9-02:21       6-01:30      15-00:59       2-00:40               

    5.  Maria Määttänen                Uusimaa 1      2-03:13       1-05:48       2-08:39       3-09:33       2-11:05       6-18:22       5-21:18       8-25:26       7-27:31       5-28:58       5-29:35       5-30:15         30:15     9:28   Maria Määttänen
                                                      2-03:13       3-02:35       3-02:51       2-00:54       4-01:32      17-07:17       4-02:56      17-04:08       1-02:05       4-01:27       1-00:37       2-00:40               

    6.  Eveliina Lohikainen            Päijät-Hä     10-03:32      10-06:21                     9-10:13       9-11:59       7-18:36       9-21:59       6-25:13       6-27:23       6-29:07       6-29:51       6-30:47         30:47     9:38   Eveliina Lohikainen
                                                     10-03:32       9-02:49                                  12-01:46      11-06:37      14-03:23       8-03:14       4-02:10      15-01:44       7-00:44      12-00:56               

    7.  Veera Haavisto                 Häme 1         3-03:15       4-05:50                     1-09:27       3-11:08      10-18:55       8-21:45       7-25:25       8-27:40       7-29:22       7-30:04       7-31:00         31:00     9:43   Veera Haavisto
                                                      3-03:15       3-02:35                                  11-01:41      19-07:47       2-02:50      15-03:40       7-02:15      13-01:42       3-00:42      12-00:56               

    8.  Jenny Virtala                  FSO/NÅID       5-03:18       1-05:48                     4-09:40       5-11:13       3-17:42       3-20:53       4-23:37       4-25:58       8-29:25       8-30:13       8-31:15         31:15     9:47   Jenny Virtala
                                                      5-03:18       1-02:30                                   6-01:33      10-06:29       8-03:11       4-02:44       9-02:21      21-03:27      10-00:48      15-01:02               

    9.  Saara Yli-Hietanen             Häme 2         1-03:11       5-05:51                     6-09:44       7-11:24       4-18:15       6-21:26      11-25:47      12-28:13       9-29:36       9-30:19       9-31:29         31:29     9:52   Saara Yli-Hietanen
                                                      1-03:11       6-02:40                                  10-01:40      12-06:51       8-03:11      19-04:21      12-02:26       2-01:23       4-00:43      17-01:10               

   10.  Nea Koivunen                   Satakunta     11-03:52      12-07:08                    13-11:33      11-13:10      11-19:02      11-22:28      10-25:40       9-28:04      11-29:47      10-30:33      10-31:40         31:40     9:55   Nea Koivunen
                                                     11-03:52      16-03:16                                   8-01:37       4-05:52      15-03:26       7-03:12      11-02:24      14-01:43       8-00:46      16-01:07               

   11.  Mari Tuominen                  Satakunta     14-04:02      11-07:05                    15-11:36      12-13:12      13-19:14      12-22:30       9-25:39      10-28:07      11-29:47      12-30:34      11-31:49         31:49     9:58   Mari Tuominen
                                                     14-04:02      11-03:03                                   7-01:36       6-06:02      11-03:16       5-03:09      13-02:28      11-01:40       9-00:47      18-01:15               

   12.  Jenna Hietala                  Keski-Poh     20-04:35      18-07:38                    18-11:49      14-13:20      14-19:30      13-22:32      13-26:01      11-28:10      10-29:45      10-30:33      12-31:51         31:51     9:59   Jenna Hietala
                                                     20-04:35      11-03:03                                   3-01:31       8-06:10       5-03:02      12-03:29       3-02:09       9-01:35      10-00:48      19-01:18               

   13.  Anni Pohjalainen               Varsinais      8-03:24       8-06:09                    10-10:26      10-12:36      16-19:49      14-22:44      15-26:18      14-28:31      13-29:58      13-30:41      13-32:07         32:07    10:04   Anni Pohjalainen
                                                      8-03:24       8-02:45                                  18-02:10      16-07:13       3-02:55      14-03:34       6-02:13       4-01:27       4-00:43      20-01:26               

   14.  Laura Härkönen                 Pohjois-P     12-03:56      14-07:19                    14-11:34      15-13:29       9-18:40      10-22:01      14-26:12      13-28:28      14-30:08      14-30:57      14-32:29         32:29    10:10   Laura Härkönen
                                                     12-03:56      17-03:23                                  14-01:55       2-05:11      13-03:21      18-04:11       8-02:16      11-01:40      13-00:49      21-01:32               

   15.  Ennimaria Järventausta         Häme 4        16-04:09      17-07:37       5-10:40      17-11:46      18-13:48      15-19:42      16-23:01      16-26:29      16-29:07      15-31:02      15-31:56      15-32:47         32:47    10:16   Ennimaria Järventausta
                                                     16-04:09      19-03:28       7-03:03       3-01:06      15-02:02       5-05:54      12-03:19      11-03:28      15-02:38      16-01:55      14-00:54      11-00:51               

   16.  Anniina Taipale                Päijät-Hä     18-04:23      16-07:30                    16-11:37      17-13:42      12-19:04      15-22:47      12-25:57      15-29:05      16-31:16      16-32:04      16-32:50         32:50    10:17   Anniina Taipale
                                                     18-04:23      13-03:07                                  17-02:05       3-05:22      17-03:43       6-03:10      16-03:08      20-02:11      10-00:48       6-00:46               

   17.  Amanda Ekholm                  FSO/NÅID      19-04:33      21-08:14       7-11:06      21-12:34      21-14:53      19-20:55      18-24:54      19-29:42      19-33:09      19-34:43      18-35:51      17-36:39         36:39    11:29   Amanda Ekholm
                                                     19-04:33      21-03:41       5-02:52       6-01:28      20-02:19       6-06:02      18-03:59      21-04:48      18-03:27       7-01:34      16-01:08       8-00:48               

   18.  Miina Ruoti                    Kaakko 1      13-03:57      12-07:08       3-09:59      11-11:19      16-13:30      17-20:35      17-24:43      17-28:23      17-32:46      17-34:20      19-35:52      18-36:42         36:42    11:30   Miina Ruoti
                                                     13-03:57      14-03:11       3-02:51       5-01:20      19-02:11      14-07:05      21-04:08      15-03:40      21-04:23       7-01:34      19-01:32      10-00:50               

   19.  Jutta Ojala                    Kaakko 2      15-04:05      14-07:19       4-10:19      12-11:27      13-13:16      18-20:53      19-24:55      18-29:38      18-33:03      18-34:40      17-35:48      19-36:44         36:44    11:30   Jutta Ojala
                                                     15-04:05      15-03:14       6-03:00       4-01:08      13-01:49      18-07:37      20-04:02      20-04:43      17-03:25      10-01:37      16-01:08      12-00:56               

   20.  Taru Heinaro                   Uusimaa 3     17-04:22      19-07:51       6-10:41      20-12:13      20-14:40      21-26:04      20-29:44      20-33:01      20-36:57      20-38:53      20-40:27      20-41:09         41:09    12:53   Taru Heinaro
                                                     17-04:22      20-03:29       2-02:50       7-01:32      21-02:27      20-11:24      16-03:40       9-03:17      20-03:56      18-01:56      20-01:34       5-00:42               

   21.  Neea Rintala                   Etelä-Poh     21-04:47      20-08:11                    19-11:59      19-14:01      20-25:49      21-29:50      21-33:20      21-37:11      21-39:06      21-42:24      21-43:13         43:13    13:32   Neea Rintala
                                                     21-04:47      18-03:24                                  15-02:02      21-11:48      19-04:01      13-03:30      19-03:51      16-01:55      21-03:18       9-00:49               

        Anni-Martta Viili              Varsinais                                                                                                                                                                             Ei Läht.            Anni-Martta Viili
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

KKD3 3,18 km

                                                    1. (317 m)    2. (334 m)    3. (328 m)    4. (113 m)    5. (179 m)    6. (256 m)    7. (430 m)    8. (320 m)    9. (218 m)   10. (175 m)   11. (101 m)   12. (207 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Meiju Lehtinen                 Häme 1         1-02:53       1-05:52                     1-09:30       1-11:14       1-15:25       1-19:05       1-21:38       1-23:38       1-25:29       1-27:21       1-28:03         28:03     8:49   Meiju Lehtinen
                                                      1-02:53       2-02:59                                   7-01:44       4-04:11      16-03:40       1-02:33      13-02:00       6-01:51      21-01:52       2-00:42               

    2.  Nella Keskinen                 Etelä-Poh     10-03:23       7-06:37                     4-09:47       4-11:26       9-19:00       6-21:51       5-25:05       5-26:52       4-28:24       2-29:19       2-30:02         30:02     9:26   Nella Keskinen
                                                     10-03:23       7-03:14                                   3-01:39      14-07:34       3-02:51       9-03:14       2-01:47       1-01:32      15-00:55       3-00:43               

    3.  Riikka Peltonen                Kaakko 1      11-03:29      12-07:06       3-09:43      10-10:24       8-12:18       2-16:09       3-20:10       4-24:13       4-26:37       3-28:22       3-29:28       3-30:21         30:21     9:32   Riikka Peltonen
                                                     11-03:29      13-03:37       1-02:37       1-00:41      13-01:54       2-03:51      19-04:01      18-04:03      17-02:24       3-01:45      17-01:06       6-00:53               

    4.  Laura Nylund                   Satakunta     12-03:33      13-07:12                    11-10:36      10-12:28       3-16:17       2-20:04       2-23:15       3-26:23       2-28:19       4-29:31       4-30:32         30:32     9:36   Laura Nylund
                                                     12-03:33      15-03:39                                  11-01:52       1-03:49      17-03:47       5-03:11      20-03:08       9-01:56      18-01:12      10-01:01               

    5.  Elisa Ståhlberg                Uusimaa 1      1-02:53       2-05:54                     7-10:04       5-11:37       5-18:25       5-21:21       7-25:28       7-27:19       5-29:05       5-29:42       5-30:41         30:41     9:38   Elisa Ståhlberg
                                                      1-02:53       5-03:01                                   1-01:33      10-06:48       4-02:56      19-04:07       7-01:51       4-01:46       1-00:37       9-00:59               

    6.  Venla Venetjoki                Keski-Poh     16-03:42      17-07:45                    14-11:19      14-13:18      12-19:42      12-22:40       6-25:19       6-27:09       6-29:09       6-29:55       6-30:58         30:58     9:44   Venla Venetjoki
                                                     16-03:42      19-04:03                                  15-01:59       9-06:24       5-02:58       2-02:39       3-01:50      12-02:00       5-00:46      12-01:03               

    7.  Kaisa Haanpää                  Häme 2         3-02:58       2-05:54       1-08:48       2-09:33       2-11:16       7-18:51       8-21:57       8-25:30       8-27:20       7-29:23       7-30:05       7-31:09         31:09     9:47   Kaisa Haanpää
                                                      3-02:58       1-02:56       3-02:54       3-00:45       5-01:43      15-07:35       9-03:06      12-03:33       3-01:50      15-02:03       2-00:42      14-01:04               

    8.  Ida Jussila                    Häme 3         4-03:06       4-06:06                     3-09:42       3-11:18       8-18:59       9-22:00      10-25:42      10-27:32       9-29:26       8-30:10       8-31:11         31:11     9:48   Ida Jussila
                                                      4-03:06       3-03:00                                   2-01:36      16-07:41       6-03:01      14-03:42       3-01:50       8-01:54       3-00:44      10-01:01               

    9.  Aino Palmen                    Uusimaa 2      7-03:19       8-06:40                     8-10:18      11-12:34       6-18:29       7-21:56       9-25:38       9-27:29      10-29:28      10-30:15       9-31:18         31:18     9:50   Aino Palmen
                                                      7-03:19       8-03:21                                  22-02:16       7-05:55      14-03:27      14-03:42       7-01:51      11-01:59       7-00:47      12-01:03               

   10.  Anna Jasu                      Varsinais      7-03:19      10-06:41                    17-11:42      18-13:48      14-19:52      16-22:57      11-25:43      11-27:33       8-29:24       9-30:11      10-31:20         31:20     9:51   Anna Jasu
                                                      7-03:19      10-03:22                                  19-02:06       8-06:04       7-03:05       4-02:46       3-01:50       6-01:51       7-00:47      17-01:09               

   11.  Renja Roos                     Varsinais      7-03:19       6-06:19                     6-09:58       6-11:39      11-19:34      11-22:39      14-26:17      14-27:57      11-29:41      11-30:27      11-31:33         31:33     9:55   Renja Roos
                                                      7-03:19       3-03:00                                   4-01:41      17-07:55       7-03:05      13-03:38       1-01:40       2-01:44       5-00:46      15-01:06               

   12.  Isabella Aumo                  FSO/NÅID       6-03:13       8-06:40       2-09:36       9-10:22       9-12:22       4-16:25       4-20:12       3-23:25       2-25:36      12-29:42      12-30:29      12-31:35         31:35     9:55   Isabella Aumo
                                                      6-03:13      11-03:27       5-02:56       4-00:46      16-02:00       3-04:03      17-03:47       8-03:13      15-02:11      21-04:06       7-00:47      15-01:06               

   13.  Aino Kuusela                   Päijät-Hä     15-03:40      14-07:31       5-10:32      12-11:15      12-13:02      15-19:54      13-22:42      12-25:53      12-27:47      13-29:48      13-30:35      13-31:45         31:45     9:59   Aino Kuusela
                                                     15-03:40      16-03:51       6-03:01       2-00:43       8-01:47      12-06:52       1-02:48       5-03:11       9-01:54      14-02:01       7-00:47      18-01:10               

   14.  Sara Virolainen                Päijät-Hä     21-04:06      16-07:36       4-10:31      13-11:17      13-13:05      16-19:55      14-22:44      13-25:56      13-27:50      14-29:50      14-30:37      14-31:58         31:58    10:03   Sara Virolainen
                                                     21-04:06      12-03:30       4-02:55       4-00:46       9-01:48      11-06:50       2-02:49       7-03:12       9-01:54      12-02:00       7-00:47      20-01:21               

   15.  Veera Ahonkivi                 Satakunta     17-03:52      21-08:02       6-10:47      18-11:50      17-13:33      10-19:19      10-22:35      15-26:31      15-28:27      15-30:13      15-30:58      15-32:30         32:30    10:13   Veera Ahonkivi
                                                     17-03:52      20-04:10       2-02:45       7-01:03       5-01:43       6-05:46      11-03:16      17-03:56      11-01:56       4-01:46       4-00:45      21-01:32               

   16.  Sandra Isoniemi                FSO/NÅID      20-04:00      19-07:51                    19-11:57      19-14:05      13-19:47      15-22:54      16-26:37      16-28:38      16-30:34      16-31:23      16-32:36         32:36    10:15   Sandra Isoniemi
                                                     20-04:00      16-03:51                                  20-02:08       5-05:42      10-03:07      16-03:43      14-02:01       9-01:56      12-00:49      19-01:13               

   17.  Marika Aho                     Keski-Suo      5-03:09       5-06:12                     5-09:55       7-11:47      18-20:56      18-24:14      17-26:56      17-28:52      17-30:58      17-31:48      17-32:43         32:43    10:17   Marika Aho
                                                      5-03:09       6-03:03                                  11-01:52      18-09:09      12-03:18       3-02:42      11-01:56      16-02:06      13-00:50       7-00:55               

   18.  Aino Ristimäki                 Häme 4        19-03:58      20-07:56                    16-11:38      16-13:26      17-20:20      17-23:43      18-28:42      18-31:24      18-34:04      18-35:05      18-36:01         36:01    11:19   Aino Ristimäki
                                                     19-03:58      18-03:58                                   9-01:48      13-06:54      13-03:23      21-04:59      18-02:42      19-02:40      16-01:01       8-00:56               

   19.  Aino Lehikoinen                Uusimaa 3     13-03:37      18-07:48                    15-11:27      15-13:24      19-26:08      19-29:46      19-33:05      19-35:57      19-38:48      19-40:26      19-41:06         41:06    12:55   Aino Lehikoinen
                                                     13-03:37      21-04:11                                  14-01:57      21-12:44      15-03:38      10-03:19      19-02:52      20-02:51      20-01:38       1-00:40               

   20.  Venla Jaatinen                 Pohjois-P     22-04:12      22-08:37       7-13:18      20-14:10      20-16:24      20-26:22      20-30:59      20-35:33      20-41:29      20-44:05      20-45:32      20-46:18         46:18    14:33   Venla Jaatinen
                                                     22-04:12      22-04:25       7-04:41       6-00:52      21-02:14      19-09:58      21-04:37      20-04:34      21-05:56      18-02:36      19-01:27       4-00:46               

        Tanja Harjula                  Kaakko 2      14-03:39      11-07:00                     0-10:47       0-12:52                     0-19:58       0-23:17       0-25:32       0-27:42       0-28:32       0-29:20          Hyl.            Tanja Harjula
                                                     14-03:39       8-03:21                                  18-02:05                                  10-03:19      16-02:15      17-02:10      13-00:50       5-00:48               

        Jenna Viianen                  Etelä-Poh     18-03:56      15-07:34                     0-11:23       0-13:23       0-26:03       0-30:04                                                                               Kesk.            Jenna Viianen
                                                     18-03:56      14-03:38                                  16-02:00      20-12:40      19-04:01                                                                                     

KKD4 3,22 km

                                                    1. (345 m)    2. (214 m)    3. (400 m)    4. (168 m)    5. (174 m)    6. (256 m)    7. (430 m)    8. (318 m)    9. (272 m)   10. (141 m)   11. (101 m)   12. (207 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Milja Väätäjä                  Varsinais     15-04:04      13-06:17      10-09:23      12-10:36       9-12:30       1-16:01       1-19:17       1-21:24       1-23:49       1-25:15       1-26:13       1-26:51         26:51     8:20   Milja Väätäjä
                                                     15-04:04       9-02:13       1-03:06      16-01:13      12-01:54       1-03:31       9-03:16       3-02:07       1-02:25       3-01:26      15-00:58       3-00:38               

    2.  Kaisa Klemettinen              Keski-Suo      2-03:14       2-05:11       2-08:33       2-09:29       3-11:06       2-16:04       2-19:21       2-21:40       2-24:43       2-26:06       2-27:20       2-28:05         28:05     8:43   Kaisa Klemettinen
                                                      2-03:14       1-01:57       8-03:22       4-00:56       5-01:37       6-04:58      11-03:17       6-02:19       6-03:03       1-01:23      18-01:14       8-00:45               

    3.  Ellen Heinaro                  Uusimaa 1      8-03:31       7-05:44      11-09:25      10-10:32       8-12:27       4-16:07       4-19:36       4-21:42       4-25:18       4-27:28       3-28:22       3-28:59         28:59     9:00   Ellen Heinaro
                                                      8-03:31       9-02:13      15-03:41      12-01:07      13-01:55       3-03:40      13-03:29       1-02:06      15-03:36      20-02:10      13-00:54       1-00:37               

    4.  Raita Pakkanen                 Kaakko 2       7-03:29       9-05:48      12-09:26       9-10:31      10-12:31       2-16:04       3-19:35       3-21:41       3-25:15       3-27:27       4-28:24       4-29:02         29:02     9:00   Raita Pakkanen
                                                      7-03:29      12-02:19      14-03:38      10-01:05      16-02:00       2-03:33      14-03:31       1-02:06      14-03:34      21-02:12      14-00:57       3-00:38               

    5.  Mikaela Karjalainen            Päijät-Hä      3-03:18       3-05:19       1-08:30       1-09:21       2-11:03       7-18:23       7-21:05       6-24:32       6-27:25       5-28:59       5-29:36       5-30:30         30:30     9:28   Mikaela Karjalainen
                                                      3-03:18       3-02:01       5-03:11       1-00:51       8-01:42      15-07:20       1-02:42      13-03:27       4-02:53       8-01:34       1-00:37      13-00:54               

    6.  Anna Goman                     Pohjois-P     11-03:48      11-05:57       6-09:03       6-10:01       6-11:32       9-18:28      10-21:48       5-24:14       5-27:24       6-29:02       6-29:41       6-30:44         30:44     9:32   Anna Goman
                                                     11-03:48       7-02:09       1-03:06       6-00:58       2-01:31      13-06:56      12-03:20       9-02:26       8-03:10      13-01:38       2-00:39      15-01:03               

    7.  Lotta Eerola                   Häme 1         1-03:11       1-05:08       3-08:40       3-09:31       1-10:59      11-18:41       8-21:25      10-24:55       7-27:38       7-29:19       7-29:58       7-30:49         30:49     9:34   Lotta Eerola
                                                      1-03:11       1-01:57      11-03:32       1-00:51       1-01:28      18-07:42       2-02:44      14-03:30       2-02:43      15-01:41       2-00:39      11-00:51               

    8.  Rosa Simola                    Häme 2         4-03:20       4-05:25       4-08:52       5-09:49       5-11:28      13-19:16      13-22:25       9-24:50      10-27:55       8-29:20       8-30:02       8-30:54         30:54     9:35   Rosa Simola
                                                      4-03:20       4-02:05       9-03:27       5-00:57       7-01:39      19-07:48       7-03:09       8-02:25       7-03:05       2-01:25       4-00:42      12-00:52               

    9.  Sanni Haikonen                 Satakunta     11-03:48      10-05:56       7-09:06       7-10:07       7-11:50      12-19:10      12-22:18       7-24:35       8-27:46       9-29:23       9-30:07       9-31:07         31:07     9:39   Sanni Haikonen
                                                     11-03:48       6-02:08       3-03:10       7-01:01       9-01:43      15-07:20       6-03:08       5-02:17       9-03:11      10-01:37       5-00:44      14-01:00               

   10.  Eveliina Välimaa               Etelä-Poh     17-04:11      14-06:37      14-10:08      14-11:43      14-13:21      10-18:33      10-21:48       8-24:37       9-27:49      10-29:31      10-30:17      10-31:26         31:26     9:45   Eveliina Välimaa
                                                     17-04:11      14-02:26      10-03:31      20-01:35       6-01:38       7-05:12       8-03:15      11-02:49      10-03:12      16-01:42       8-00:46      17-01:09               

   11.  Saara Saalo                    Uusimaa 2      5-03:24       5-05:33       5-08:53       4-09:46       4-11:18       8-18:27       9-21:31      15-25:26      12-28:16      11-29:46      11-30:32      11-31:38         31:38     9:49   Saara Saalo
                                                      5-03:24       7-02:09       6-03:20       3-00:53       3-01:32      14-07:09       5-03:04      17-03:55       3-02:50       5-01:30       8-00:46      16-01:06               

   12.  Oona Luoma                     Satakunta     10-03:46      12-06:11       9-09:21      11-10:34      10-12:31       5-16:18       5-20:01      13-25:11      11-28:11      12-29:48      12-30:35      12-32:02         32:02     9:56   Oona Luoma
                                                     10-03:46      13-02:25       3-03:10      16-01:13      14-01:57       4-03:47      17-03:43      19-05:10       5-03:00      10-01:37      11-00:47      18-01:27               

   13.  Ella Siironen                  Keski-Poh     21-04:36      19-07:14      19-10:51      19-12:09      16-13:44      15-19:44      14-22:42      12-25:09      13-28:22      13-29:53      13-30:41      13-32:12         32:12    10:00   Ella Siironen
                                                     21-04:36      16-02:38      13-03:37      18-01:18       4-01:35      10-06:00       3-02:58      10-02:27      11-03:13       6-01:31      12-00:48      19-01:31               

   14.  Jannica Lindahl                FSO/NÅID       6-03:25       6-05:41      13-09:27      13-10:37      12-12:34       6-16:27       6-20:06      11-25:01      14-28:27      14-29:56      14-30:42      14-32:18         32:18    10:01   Jannica Lindahl
                                                      6-03:25      11-02:16      17-03:46      14-01:10      14-01:57       5-03:53      15-03:39      18-04:55      13-03:26       4-01:29       8-00:46      20-01:36               

   15.  Maria Koskensalo               Häme 4        14-04:00      15-06:46      17-10:44      18-11:53      17-13:46      16-19:51      15-22:52      14-25:13      15-28:33      15-30:07      15-30:51      15-32:27         32:27    10:04   Maria Koskensalo
                                                     14-04:00      18-02:46      20-03:58      13-01:09      11-01:53      11-06:05       4-03:01       7-02:21      12-03:20       8-01:34       5-00:44      20-01:36               

   16.  Sara Peltonen                  Etelä-Poh      9-03:42       8-05:47       8-09:07       8-10:10      13-12:58      18-20:28      17-23:44      16-25:59      16-29:36      16-31:28      16-32:12      16-32:53         32:53    10:12   Sara Peltonen
                                                      9-03:42       4-02:05       6-03:20       8-01:03      21-02:48      17-07:30       9-03:16       4-02:15      16-03:37      18-01:52       5-00:44       5-00:41               

   17.  Sofia Nordgren                 FSO/NÅID      20-04:27      21-07:23      20-10:58      20-12:34      20-14:44      19-20:55      18-24:45      19-28:23      17-32:53      18-34:32      17-35:44      17-36:29         36:29    11:19   Sofia Nordgren
                                                     20-04:27      19-02:56      12-03:35      21-01:36      19-02:10      12-06:11      20-03:50      16-03:38      17-04:30      14-01:39      17-01:12       8-00:45               

   18.  Ella Kopra                     Päijät-Hä     19-04:21      20-07:18      21-11:04      21-12:37      21-14:58      17-20:26      18-24:45      18-28:17      18-32:59      17-34:31      18-35:47      18-36:34         36:34    11:21   Ella Kopra
                                                     19-04:21      20-02:57      17-03:46      19-01:33      20-02:21       8-05:28      21-04:19      15-03:32      20-04:42       7-01:32      19-01:16      10-00:47               

   19.  Kiia-Maria Piispa              Kaakko 1      13-03:52      18-06:51      15-10:34      15-11:45      15-13:37      14-19:24      16-23:03      17-26:13      19-33:08      19-34:45      19-35:53      19-36:37         36:37    11:22   Kiia-Maria Piispa
                                                     13-03:52      21-02:59      16-03:43      15-01:11      10-01:52       9-05:47      15-03:39      12-03:10      21-06:55      10-01:37      16-01:08       7-00:44               

   20.  Aleksandra Rautiainen          Varsinais     18-04:13      16-06:47      16-10:43      16-11:48      18-13:51      21-26:08      21-29:51      21-35:05      21-39:45      20-41:35      21-43:11      20-43:48         43:48    13:36   Aleksandra Rautiainen
                                                     18-04:13      15-02:34      19-03:56      10-01:05      17-02:03      21-12:17      17-03:43      20-05:14      18-04:40      17-01:50      21-01:36       1-00:37               

   21.  Netta Toivanen                 Häme 3        16-04:08      17-06:48      18-10:47      17-11:50      19-13:53      20-26:02      20-29:48      20-35:02      20-39:43      21-41:41      20-43:09      21-43:52         43:52    13:37   Netta Toivanen
                                                     16-04:08      17-02:40      21-03:59       8-01:03      17-02:03      20-12:09      19-03:46      20-05:14      19-04:41      19-01:58      20-01:28       6-00:43               

        Joanna Seppänen                Uusimaa 3     22-05:28      22-10:26                                                                                                                                                     Kesk.            Joanna Seppänen
                                                     22-05:28      22-04:58                                                                                                                                                           

KKH1 3,45 km

                                                    1. (317 m)    2. (252 m)    3. (400 m)    4. (113 m)    5. (181 m)    6. (120 m)    7. (138 m)    8. (256 m)    9. (430 m)   10. (318 m)   11. (272 m)   12. (141 m)   13. (101 m)   14. (207 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Miika Tala                     Uusimaa 1      1-02:30       3-04:53       2-07:19       2-07:52       1-08:55       1-09:39       1-10:30       1-12:55       1-16:30       1-19:06       1-21:14       1-22:34       1-23:32       1-24:05         24:05     6:58   Miika Tala
                                                      1-02:30      10-02:23       2-02:26       1-00:33       1-01:03       1-00:44       1-00:51       1-02:25      15-03:35      13-02:36       1-02:08       6-01:20      12-00:58       1-00:33               

    2.  Vesa Nokka                     Varsinais      5-02:42       4-04:59       4-07:38       4-08:14       4-09:25       4-10:12       4-11:12       2-14:32       2-17:22       2-19:10       2-21:23       2-22:42       2-23:39       2-24:27         24:27     7:05   Vesa Nokka
                                                      5-02:42       3-02:17       4-02:39       6-00:36       4-01:11       3-00:47       5-01:00       2-03:20       4-02:50       1-01:48       2-02:13       5-01:19      11-00:57      17-00:48               

    3.  Kimmo Kontio                   Häme 1         2-02:33       2-04:50       3-07:26       3-07:59       3-09:09       3-09:59       3-10:52       4-14:47       3-17:27       3-19:17       3-21:43       3-22:54       3-23:47       3-24:30         24:30     7:06   Kimmo Kontio
                                                      2-02:33       3-02:17       3-02:36       1-00:33       2-01:10       9-00:50       2-00:53       5-03:55       2-02:40       2-01:50       5-02:26       3-01:11      10-00:53      13-00:43               

    4.  Vertti Laitinen                Häme 3         4-02:40       5-05:00       5-07:43       5-08:16       5-09:29       5-10:16       5-11:19       3-14:45       4-17:29       4-19:24       5-23:05       4-24:11       4-24:56       4-25:35         25:35     7:24   Vertti Laitinen
                                                      4-02:40       7-02:20       5-02:43       1-00:33       5-01:13       3-00:47       9-01:03       3-03:26       3-02:44       3-01:55      15-03:41       1-01:06       7-00:45       2-00:39               

    5.  Antti Rissanen                 Häme 2         8-02:51       6-05:03       6-07:47       6-08:23       6-09:33       6-10:22       6-11:21       5-15:07       5-18:11       5-20:31       4-22:45       5-24:15       5-24:58       5-25:54         25:54     7:30   Antti Rissanen
                                                      8-02:51       2-02:12       6-02:44       6-00:36       2-01:10       6-00:49       4-00:59       4-03:46       7-03:04      11-02:20       3-02:14      10-01:30       2-00:43      21-00:56               

    6.  Topias Rauhamaa                Päijät-Hä      9-02:55       9-05:17       8-08:20       8-08:57       7-10:19       7-11:08       7-12:08       9-17:28       8-20:06       7-22:21       6-25:25       6-26:35       6-27:38       6-28:19         28:19     8:12   Topias Rauhamaa
                                                      9-02:55       9-02:22       8-03:03       8-00:37       8-01:22       6-00:49       5-01:00       8-05:20       1-02:38      10-02:15       7-03:04       2-01:10      16-01:03       5-00:41               

    7.  Janne Lehtimäki                Satakunta      7-02:48       8-05:05       7-07:56       7-08:30       8-10:36       8-11:27       8-12:31       6-16:55       9-20:17       8-22:57       7-26:13       7-28:01       7-29:03       7-29:46         29:46     8:37   Janne Lehtimäki
                                                      7-02:48       3-02:17       7-02:51       4-00:34      20-02:06      11-00:51      12-01:04       6-04:24      11-03:22      14-02:40      10-03:16      14-01:48      15-01:02      13-00:43               

    8.  Eljas Talja                    FSO/NÅID       3-02:38       1-04:49       1-07:13       1-07:48       2-09:06       2-09:55       2-10:50       7-17:03       6-19:57       6-22:07       8-27:06       8-28:44       8-29:36       8-30:47         30:47     8:55   Eljas Talja
                                                      3-02:38       1-02:11       1-02:24       5-00:35       6-01:18       6-00:49       3-00:55      12-06:13       6-02:54       8-02:10      22-04:59      11-01:38       9-00:52      22-01:11               

    9.  Ilmari Aho                     Häme 4        10-02:59      10-05:20       9-08:31       9-09:08       9-10:38       9-11:32       9-12:34       8-17:07       6-19:57       9-25:19       9-27:52       9-29:21       9-30:33       9-31:14         31:14     9:03   Ilmari Aho
                                                     10-02:59       8-02:21      10-03:11       8-00:37      11-01:30      12-00:54       8-01:02       7-04:33       4-02:50      18-05:22       6-02:33       8-01:29      19-01:12       5-00:41               

   10.  Oskari Lepistö                 Varsinais     22-04:07      15-06:43      14-09:46      14-10:25      13-11:43      13-12:31      13-14:04      15-22:12      11-25:22      10-27:24      10-29:45      10-31:14      10-31:57      10-32:36         32:36     9:26   Oskari Lepistö
                                                     22-04:07      13-02:36       8-03:03      10-00:39       6-01:18       5-00:48      18-01:33      18-08:08       8-03:10       5-02:02       4-02:21       8-01:29       2-00:43       2-00:39               

   11.  Juho Kangas                    Etelä-Poh     19-03:45      14-06:41      16-11:50      15-12:38      15-14:10      15-15:04      15-16:14      12-21:53      11-25:22      12-27:28      11-30:35      11-31:57      11-32:39      11-33:26         33:26     9:41   Juho Kangas
                                                     19-03:45      15-02:56      17-05:09      18-00:48      13-01:32      12-00:54      14-01:10      11-05:39      13-03:29       7-02:06       8-03:07       7-01:22       1-00:42      15-00:47               

   12.  Topi Kuusisto                  Etelä-Poh     10-02:59      11-05:35      11-08:59      11-09:39      14-12:27      14-13:12      14-14:29      10-21:49      10-25:20      13-27:30      12-30:40      11-31:57      12-32:41      12-33:30         33:30     9:42   Topi Kuusisto
                                                     10-02:59      13-02:36      13-03:24      12-00:40      21-02:48       2-00:45      15-01:17      17-07:20      14-03:31       8-02:10       9-03:10       4-01:17       5-00:44      19-00:49               

   13.  Pietu Jutila                   Satakunta     15-03:23      13-05:57      13-09:09      13-09:50      12-11:21      11-12:17      11-13:20      14-22:09      14-25:30      14-27:34      14-32:22      13-36:00      13-36:49      13-37:30         37:30    10:52   Pietu Jutila
                                                     15-03:23      11-02:34      11-03:12      15-00:41      12-01:31      16-00:56       9-01:03      20-08:49      10-03:21       6-02:04      20-04:48      19-03:38       8-00:49       5-00:41               

   14.  Niko Vaeneberg                 Uusimaa 2      6-02:46       7-05:04      10-08:45      10-09:25      10-10:49      10-11:43      10-12:46      13-22:08      13-25:25      11-27:26      13-32:17      14-36:09      14-36:53      14-37:35         37:35    10:53   Niko Vaeneberg
                                                      6-02:46       6-02:18      14-03:41      12-00:40       9-01:24      12-00:54       9-01:03      21-09:22       9-03:17       4-02:01      21-04:51      20-03:52       5-00:44      10-00:42               

   15.  Ville Sevelius                 FSO/NÅID      12-03:09      12-05:44      12-09:02      12-09:46      11-11:14      12-12:20      12-13:21      11-21:52      15-25:38      15-28:01      15-32:26      15-36:19      15-37:02      15-37:44         37:44    10:56   Ville Sevelius
                                                     12-03:09      12-02:35      12-03:18      16-00:44      10-01:28      20-01:06       7-01:01      19-08:31      16-03:46      12-02:23      19-04:25      21-03:53       2-00:43      10-00:42               

   16.  Emil Kronqvist                 Keski-Poh     18-03:34      16-06:49      17-12:13      17-13:08      17-14:41      17-15:44      18-17:04      17-23:28      18-29:26      16-33:09      17-37:08      16-38:48      16-40:24      16-41:06         41:06    11:54   Emil Kronqvist
                                                     18-03:34      17-03:15      18-05:24      20-00:55      14-01:33      18-01:03      17-01:20      14-06:24      22-05:58      15-03:43      17-03:59      12-01:40      20-01:36      10-00:42               

   17.  Lauri Makkonen                 Päijät-Hä     14-03:21      22-08:43      19-12:44      18-13:23      18-15:03      18-15:53      17-17:00      16-22:22      16-25:44      17-33:28      16-36:57      17-38:56      17-40:32      17-41:12         41:12    11:56   Lauri Makkonen
                                                     14-03:21      22-05:22      15-04:01      10-00:39      16-01:40       9-00:50      13-01:07       9-05:22      11-03:22      21-07:44      11-03:29      16-01:59      20-01:36       4-00:40               

   18.  Aapo Salonen                   Uusimaa 3     13-03:12      18-07:02      22-17:26      22-18:06      21-20:11      21-21:14      21-22:52      21-28:14      21-32:49      18-36:41      18-40:41      18-42:26      18-43:34      18-44:22         44:22    12:51   Aapo Salonen
                                                     13-03:12      19-03:50      22-10:24      12-00:40      18-02:05      18-01:03      20-01:38       9-05:22      20-04:35      16-03:52      18-04:00      13-01:45      18-01:08      17-00:48               

   19.  Lotta Sankelo                  Pohjois-P     21-03:48      17-06:58      15-11:09      16-12:46      16-14:25      16-15:36      16-16:53      19-26:41      19-31:05      19-36:52      19-40:44      19-42:37      19-44:24      19-45:11         45:11    13:05   Lotta Sankelo
                                                     21-03:48      16-03:10      16-04:11      22-01:37      15-01:39      21-01:11      15-01:17      22-09:48      18-04:24      19-05:47      16-03:52      15-01:53      22-01:47      15-00:47               

   20.  Veeti Miikki                   Kaakko 1      20-03:47      19-07:15      18-12:41      19-13:26      19-15:07      19-16:02      19-17:36      18-23:55      17-28:41      20-38:43      20-42:19      20-45:19      20-46:22      20-47:03         47:03    13:38   Veeti Miikki
                                                     20-03:47      18-03:28      19-05:26      17-00:45      17-01:41      15-00:55      19-01:34      13-06:19      21-04:46      22-10:02      14-03:36      17-03:00      16-01:03       5-00:41               

   21.  Laitinen Emilia                Kaakko 2      16-03:32      20-07:23      20-13:16      20-14:08      20-16:13      20-17:45      20-20:23      20-26:47      20-31:07      21-38:48      22-42:23      21-45:28      21-46:27      21-47:18         47:18    13:42   Laitinen Emilia
                                                     16-03:32      20-03:51      20-05:53      19-00:52      18-02:05      22-01:32      22-02:38      14-06:24      17-04:20      20-07:41      13-03:35      18-03:05      14-00:59      20-00:51               

   22.  Sampo-Tapio Raivio             Keski-Suo     17-03:33      21-08:05      21-14:14      21-15:15      22-20:46      22-21:43      22-23:24      22-29:56      22-34:25      22-38:50      20-42:19      22-47:14      22-48:12      22-48:53         48:53    14:10   Sampo-Tapio Raivio
                                                     17-03:33      21-04:32      21-06:09      21-01:01      22-05:31      17-00:57      21-01:41      16-06:32      19-04:29      17-04:25      11-03:29      22-04:55      12-00:58       5-00:41               

KKH2 3,42 km

                                                    1. (345 m)    2. (296 m)    3. (328 m)    4. (168 m)    5. (126 m)    6. (120 m)    7. (138 m)    8. (256 m)    9. (430 m)   10. (320 m)   11. (218 m)   12. (175 m)   13. (101 m)   14. (207 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Juuso Viskari                  Uusimaa 1      2-02:42       2-05:02       1-06:58       1-07:45       1-08:37       1-09:24       1-10:17       1-12:56       1-16:40       1-20:21       1-21:53       1-24:04       1-25:02       1-25:40         25:40     7:30   Juuso Viskari
                                                      2-02:42       3-02:20       1-01:56       1-00:47       2-00:52       4-00:47       4-00:53       3-02:39      17-03:44      13-03:41       3-01:32      16-02:11      11-00:58       1-00:38               

    2.  Sakari Koivuniemi              Häme 3         3-02:48       4-05:11                     2-07:56       3-08:55       3-09:44       3-10:44       4-14:39       4-17:24       4-21:08       3-22:41       2-24:42       2-25:56       2-26:37         26:37     7:46   Sakari Koivuniemi
                                                      3-02:48       4-02:23                                   4-00:59       6-00:49       6-01:00       9-03:55       2-02:45      14-03:44       4-01:33      15-02:01      17-01:14       3-00:41               

    3.  Väinö Kotro                    Kaakko 2      11-03:27       9-06:12                     9-10:09       9-11:15       8-12:04       8-13:04       5-16:40       5-19:44       5-21:59       5-23:52       4-25:18       3-26:05       3-26:51         26:51     7:51   Väinö Kotro
                                                     11-03:27       9-02:45                                  11-01:06       6-00:49       6-01:00       8-03:36       7-03:04       1-02:15       9-01:53       3-01:26       5-00:47      15-00:46               

    4.  Jere Nissinen                  Pohjois-P      5-02:53       5-05:17                     4-08:29       4-09:34       4-10:19       4-11:18       2-13:51       2-16:46       2-20:30       2-21:57       5-25:35       4-26:12       4-26:56         26:56     7:52   Jere Nissinen
                                                      5-02:53       5-02:24                                   9-01:05       2-00:45       5-00:59       1-02:33       5-02:55      14-03:44       1-01:27      18-03:38       1-00:37      12-00:44               

    5.  Leevi Keronen                  Häme 2         4-02:50       3-05:07                     3-08:02       2-08:50       2-09:36       2-10:27       3-14:29       3-17:20       3-20:55       4-23:30       3-24:56       5-26:18       5-27:08         27:08     7:56   Leevi Keronen
                                                      4-02:50       1-02:17                                   1-00:48       3-00:46       2-00:51      10-04:02       4-02:51      12-03:35      15-02:35       3-01:26      20-01:22      21-00:50               

    6.  Pyry Eskelinen                 Kaakko 1       8-03:15      15-06:35       3-09:11       8-10:08      11-11:18      12-12:18      11-13:23       6-16:57       6-19:59       6-22:52       6-24:31       6-26:28       7-27:38       6-28:22         28:22     8:17   Pyry Eskelinen
                                                      8-03:15      18-03:20       2-02:36       3-00:57      15-01:10      13-01:00      10-01:05       6-03:34       6-03:02       4-02:53       5-01:39      14-01:57      14-01:10      12-00:44               

    7.  Leevi Väisänen                 Uusimaa 3     15-03:34      14-06:34                    13-10:18      13-11:23      12-12:18      13-13:27       7-17:01       7-20:11       7-23:05       7-24:34       7-26:30       6-27:37       7-28:25         28:25     8:18   Leevi Väisänen
                                                     15-03:34      16-03:00                                   9-01:05      10-00:55      16-01:09       6-03:34       9-03:10       5-02:54       2-01:29      13-01:56      13-01:07      18-00:48               

    8.  Arttu Kaario                   Keski-Suo      7-03:11       7-05:52                     5-09:05       5-10:15       5-11:16       5-12:25      10-18:09      10-21:16       8-24:16       8-26:08       8-27:33       8-28:51       8-29:32         29:32     8:38   Arttu Kaario
                                                      7-03:11       8-02:41                                  15-01:10      16-01:01      16-01:09      13-05:44       8-03:07       7-03:00       8-01:52       1-01:25      18-01:18       3-00:41               

    9.  Matti Laasanen                 Etelä-Poh     17-03:41      17-06:37       6-09:18      12-10:17      12-11:21      11-12:16      12-13:24       9-17:58       9-21:09       9-24:27       9-26:35       9-28:06       9-29:26       9-30:06         30:06     8:48   Matti Laasanen
                                                     17-03:41      15-02:56       4-02:41       6-00:59       7-01:04      10-00:55      14-01:08      12-04:34      10-03:11       8-03:18      14-02:08       6-01:31      19-01:20       2-00:40               

   10.  Olli Koivumäki                 Keski-Poh     17-03:41      16-06:36                    14-10:23      14-11:29      14-12:29      14-13:36       8-17:08       8-21:04      10-24:34      10-26:38      10-28:16      10-30:10      10-30:58         30:58     9:03   Olli Koivumäki
                                                     17-03:41      14-02:55                                  11-01:06      13-01:00      13-01:07       5-03:32      18-03:56       9-03:30      13-02:04       7-01:38      21-01:54      18-00:48               

   11.  Oscar Arèn                     FSO/NÅID       9-03:18       8-05:58       2-08:38       6-09:31       6-10:44       6-11:45       7-12:53      12-20:46      12-25:17      14-28:13      13-30:04      11-31:43      11-32:30      11-33:12         33:12     9:42   Oscar Arèn
                                                      9-03:18       7-02:40       3-02:40       2-00:53      17-01:13      16-01:01      14-01:08      15-07:53      20-04:31       6-02:56       6-01:51       9-01:39       5-00:47       6-00:42               

   12.  Joonas Väliharju               Häme 4        19-04:06      18-06:53                    16-10:33      16-11:39      15-12:32      15-13:37      14-22:05      16-25:46      13-28:07      12-30:01      12-31:46      12-32:36      12-33:22         33:22     9:45   Joonas Väliharju
                                                     19-04:06      12-02:47                                  11-01:06       8-00:53      10-01:05      17-08:28      16-03:41       3-02:21      10-01:54      10-01:45       8-00:50      15-00:46               

   13.  Cedric Sandell                 FSO/NÅID      10-03:24      21-09:25                    17-12:31      17-14:04      17-14:57      17-17:09      11-19:44      11-23:23      11-26:55      11-29:45      13-34:16      13-34:58      13-35:40         35:40    10:25   Cedric Sandell
                                                     10-03:24      21-06:01                                  19-01:33       8-00:53      20-02:12       2-02:35      14-03:39      11-03:32      16-02:50      20-04:31       4-00:42       6-00:42               

   14.  Oskari Arvela                  Päijät-Hä     12-03:29      10-06:14                     7-09:40       7-10:46       7-11:47       6-12:52      16-22:15      15-25:39      12-27:55      15-33:06      14-34:44      14-35:34      14-36:16         36:16    10:36   Oskari Arvela
                                                     12-03:29       9-02:45                                  11-01:06      16-01:01      10-01:05      20-09:23      11-03:24       2-02:16      19-05:11       7-01:38       8-00:50       6-00:42               

   15.  Kalle Kinnala                  Varsinais     16-03:35      11-06:20       4-09:12      10-10:10       8-11:12       9-12:13       9-13:16      17-23:56      17-27:35      16-31:31      16-33:27      15-35:22      15-35:59      15-36:40         36:40    10:43   Kalle Kinnala
                                                     16-03:35       9-02:45       6-02:52       4-00:58       5-01:02      16-01:01       8-01:03      21-10:40      14-03:39      17-03:56      11-01:56      12-01:55       1-00:37       3-00:41               

   16.  Onni Sinervä                   Varsinais     14-03:32      12-06:26       5-09:15      11-10:13      10-11:16      10-12:14      10-13:18      15-22:10      14-25:37      17-31:32      17-33:32      16-35:23      16-36:03      16-36:45         36:45    10:44   Onni Sinervä
                                                     14-03:32      13-02:54       5-02:49       4-00:58       6-01:03      12-00:58       9-01:04      19-08:52      12-03:27      19-05:55      12-02:00      11-01:51       3-00:40       6-00:42               

   17.  Erik Kesti                     Satakunta     12-03:29      13-06:31                    15-10:24      15-11:37      16-12:37      16-13:49      13-21:56      13-25:29      15-29:00      14-30:51      17-36:05      17-36:57      17-37:40         37:40    11:00   Erik Kesti
                                                     12-03:29      17-03:02                                  17-01:13      13-01:00      18-01:12      16-08:07      13-03:33      10-03:31       6-01:51      21-05:14      10-00:52      10-00:43               

   18.  Aino Asklöf                    Päijät-Hä     21-04:50      19-08:30                    18-13:39      18-15:26      18-16:31      18-17:59      18-26:49      18-31:12      18-36:09      18-39:05      18-42:40      18-43:50      18-44:34         44:34    13:01   Aino Asklöf
                                                     21-04:50      19-03:40                                  20-01:47      20-01:05      19-01:28      18-08:50      19-04:23      18-04:57      17-02:56      17-03:35      14-01:10      12-00:44               

   19.  Ville Järvinen                 Satakunta     20-04:38      20-09:18                    19-15:02      19-17:24      19-19:17      19-21:54      19-28:13      19-34:39      19-38:31      19-43:07      19-47:18      19-48:23      19-49:10         49:10    14:22   Ville Järvinen
                                                     20-04:38      20-04:40                                  21-02:22      21-01:53      21-02:37      14-06:19      21-06:26      16-03:52      18-04:36      19-04:11      12-01:05      17-00:47               

        Paavo Heinonen                 Uusimaa 2      6-03:03       6-05:36                     0-08:32       0-09:36       0-10:24       0-11:15       0-14:38       0-17:25                     0-21:38       0-23:04       0-24:17       0-25:00          Hyl.            Paavo Heinonen
                                                      6-03:03       6-02:33                                   7-01:04       5-00:48       2-00:51       4-03:23       3-02:47                                   3-01:26      16-01:13      10-00:43               

        Akseli Julkunen                Häme 1         1-02:39       1-04:56                     0-07:56       0-08:48       0-09:31       0-10:19       0-14:24       0-17:01                     0-21:32       0-22:57       0-23:44       0-24:33          Hyl.            Akseli Julkunen
                                                      1-02:39       1-02:17                                   2-00:52       1-00:43       1-00:48      11-04:05       1-02:37                                   1-01:25       5-00:47      20-00:49               

        Jere Elomaa                    Etelä-Poh                                                                                                                                                                                                         Ei Läht.            Jere Elomaa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

KKH3 3,48 km

                                                    1. (317 m)    2. (334 m)    3. (328 m)    4. (113 m)    5. (181 m)    6. (120 m)    7. (138 m)    8. (256 m)    9. (430 m)   10. (318 m)   11. (264 m)   12. (175 m)   13. (101 m)   14. (207 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Valter Mårtenson               FSO/NÅID       1-02:26       1-05:08                     1-07:34       1-08:40       1-09:25       1-10:22       5-14:42       5-17:26       5-19:13       1-21:16       2-22:44       1-23:32       1-24:14         24:14     6:57   Valter Mårtenson
                                                      1-02:26       6-02:42                                   2-01:06       3-00:45       5-00:57      10-04:20       4-02:44       2-01:47       1-02:03       9-01:28       8-00:48       5-00:42               

    2.  Pyry Wilman                    Satakunta      5-02:43       3-05:10                     2-07:40       2-08:45       2-09:27       2-10:29       2-14:29       1-17:01       1-18:56       1-21:16       1-22:41       3-23:34       2-24:17         24:17     6:58   Pyry Wilman
                                                      5-02:43       1-02:27                                   1-01:05       1-00:42       9-01:02       7-04:00       1-02:32       6-01:55       5-02:20       7-01:25      13-00:53       8-00:43               

    3.  Henrik Asklöf                  Uusimaa 1      3-02:32       2-05:09       1-07:07       3-07:41       4-09:04       4-09:50       4-10:43       1-14:27       2-17:12       2-19:01       3-21:25       3-22:45       1-23:32       3-24:24         24:24     7:00   Henrik Asklöf
                                                      3-02:32       3-02:37       1-01:58       1-00:34       7-01:23       5-00:46       2-00:53       3-03:44       5-02:45       4-01:49       8-02:24       3-01:20       4-00:47      22-00:52               

    4.  Topias Arola                   Varsinais      7-02:46       8-05:26       2-07:36       6-08:10       6-09:31       6-10:17       6-11:12       3-14:33       4-17:23       4-19:11       5-21:38       5-22:59       4-23:48       4-24:35         24:35     7:03   Topias Arola
                                                      7-02:46       4-02:40       2-02:10       1-00:34       5-01:21       5-00:46       3-00:55       2-03:21       7-02:50       3-01:48      10-02:27       5-01:21       9-00:49      18-00:47               

    5.  Väinö Venetjoki                Keski-Poh      7-02:46       5-05:19                     8-08:34       8-10:00       8-10:45       8-11:49       6-15:01       6-17:39       6-19:23       4-21:35       4-22:58       4-23:48       5-24:37         24:37     7:04   Väinö Venetjoki
                                                      7-02:46       2-02:33                                   9-01:26       3-00:45      10-01:04       1-03:12       2-02:38       1-01:44       2-02:12       6-01:23      11-00:50      20-00:49               

    6.  Lasse Viilo                    Häme 1         4-02:35       6-05:22                     5-07:58       5-09:08       5-09:57       5-10:55       7-16:42       7-19:35       8-21:47       7-24:04       7-25:24       6-26:03       6-26:45         26:45     7:41   Lasse Viilo
                                                      4-02:35       8-02:47                                   4-01:10      10-00:49       7-00:58      18-05:47       8-02:53      12-02:12       3-02:17       3-01:20       1-00:39       5-00:42               

    7.  Teemu Oksanen                  Häme 2         2-02:30       4-05:14                     4-07:43       3-08:51       3-09:35       3-10:31       3-14:33       3-17:14       3-19:06       6-23:56       6-25:08       7-26:08       7-26:47         26:47     7:41   Teemu Oksanen
                                                      2-02:30       7-02:44                                   3-01:08       2-00:44       4-00:56       8-04:02       3-02:41       5-01:52      22-04:50       2-01:12      15-01:00       2-00:39               

    8.  Linus Jern                     FSO/NÅID      11-02:58      11-05:46                    11-08:56       9-10:22       9-11:18      10-12:16      11-16:53      10-19:49       9-21:50       9-24:12       9-25:42       8-26:22       8-27:04         27:04     7:46   Linus Jern
                                                     11-02:58       9-02:48                                   9-01:26      13-00:56       7-00:58      11-04:37       9-02:56       8-02:01       7-02:22      13-01:30       2-00:40       5-00:42               

    9.  Leo Matinheikki                Häme 3         6-02:45       7-05:25                     7-08:27       7-09:48       7-10:34       7-11:31       9-16:45       8-19:44       7-21:41       8-24:05       8-25:33       8-26:22       9-27:08         27:11     7:48   Leo Matinheikki
                                                      6-02:45       4-02:40                                   5-01:21       5-00:46       5-00:57      16-05:14      10-02:59       7-01:57       8-02:24       9-01:28       9-00:49      15-00:46               

   10.  Vilppu Viinikainen             Uusimaa 2     13-03:02      12-06:00       3-08:33      12-09:12      12-10:42      13-11:44      12-12:48       8-16:43      12-19:51      10-22:02      10-24:21      10-26:07      10-27:18      10-27:59         27:59     8:02   Vilppu Viinikainen
                                                     13-03:02      14-02:58       3-02:33       3-00:39      12-01:30      16-01:02      10-01:04       6-03:55      12-03:08      11-02:11       4-02:19      15-01:46      20-01:11       4-00:41               

   11.  Henri Malmberg                 Uusimaa 3      9-02:49       9-05:40                    10-08:43      11-10:37      11-11:37      11-12:44      10-16:46      11-19:50      11-22:04      11-24:24      11-26:09      11-27:19      11-28:02         28:02     8:03   Henri Malmberg
                                                      9-02:49      10-02:51                                  18-01:54      15-01:00      15-01:07       8-04:02      11-03:04      13-02:14       5-02:20      14-01:45      18-01:10       8-00:43               

   12.  Lassi Vaismaa                  Keski-Suo     10-02:50      10-05:42                     9-08:37      10-10:32      10-11:19       9-12:10      13-16:59       9-19:46      13-22:48      13-26:26      12-27:30      12-28:52      12-29:37         29:37     8:30   Lassi Vaismaa
                                                     10-02:50      11-02:52                                  19-01:55       8-00:47       1-00:51      15-04:49       6-02:47      16-03:02      18-03:38       1-01:04      21-01:22      12-00:45               

   13.  Joel Schüle                    Häme 4        15-03:11      15-06:15                    15-09:40      14-11:05      14-12:02      14-13:06      12-16:57      13-20:07      12-22:36      12-26:18      13-27:47      13-28:57      13-29:43         29:43     8:32   Joel Schüle
                                                     15-03:11      15-03:04                                   8-01:25      14-00:57      10-01:04       5-03:51      13-03:10      14-02:29      20-03:42      12-01:29      18-01:10      15-00:46               

   14.  Johannes Vuorela               Etelä-Poh     12-03:01      14-06:07                    14-09:36      16-12:25      16-13:13      16-14:31      16-21:55      15-25:19      15-27:23      15-30:12      14-31:40      14-32:27      14-33:06         33:06     9:30   Johannes Vuorela
                                                     12-03:01      16-03:06                                  20-02:49       9-00:48      16-01:18      20-07:24      14-03:24       9-02:04      13-02:49       9-01:28       4-00:47       2-00:39               

   15.  Tomi Nykänen                   Päijät-Hä     14-03:04      12-06:00                    13-09:19      13-10:47      12-11:42      12-12:48      15-21:44      16-25:36      16-27:41      16-30:18      15-31:45      15-32:35      15-33:18         33:18     9:34   Tomi Nykänen
                                                     14-03:04      12-02:56                                  11-01:28      12-00:55      14-01:06      21-08:56      15-03:52      10-02:05      12-02:37       8-01:27      11-00:50       8-00:43               

   16.  Ossi Hietaharju                Etelä-Poh     18-03:38      22-08:42                    19-12:36      17-14:10      17-15:16      17-16:39      14-20:27      14-24:41      14-27:21      14-30:10      16-32:21      16-33:08      16-33:58         33:58     9:45   Ossi Hietaharju
                                                     18-03:38      22-05:04                                  14-01:34      18-01:06      18-01:23       4-03:48      17-04:14      15-02:40      13-02:49      17-02:11       4-00:47      21-00:50               

   17.  Eeka Husu                      Kaakko 1      21-03:44      18-07:37       5-11:27      18-12:35      19-14:17      19-15:25      19-16:48      17-22:03      17-25:57      17-29:05      17-32:44      17-35:02      17-35:56      17-36:42         36:42    10:32   Eeka Husu
                                                     21-03:44      18-03:53       5-03:50       6-01:08      16-01:42      20-01:08      18-01:23      17-05:15      16-03:54      17-03:08      19-03:39      19-02:18      14-00:54      15-00:46               

   18.  Heidi Rautamaa                 Kaakko 2      17-03:25      17-07:07                    17-12:33      18-14:14      18-15:22      18-16:43      18-23:58      19-28:49      18-32:42      18-36:30      18-38:42      18-40:28      18-41:16         41:16    11:51   Heidi Rautamaa
                                                     17-03:25      17-03:42                                  15-01:41      20-01:08      17-01:21      19-07:15      21-04:51      18-03:53      21-03:48      18-02:12      22-01:46      19-00:48               

   19.  Santeri Laurila                Pohjois-P     16-03:18      15-06:15       4-09:07      16-09:48      15-11:19      15-12:09      15-13:13      19-24:25      18-28:41      21-38:45      21-41:16      19-43:22      19-44:28      19-45:06         45:06    12:57   Santeri Laurila
                                                     16-03:18      13-02:57       4-02:52       4-00:41      13-01:31      11-00:50      10-01:04      22-11:12      18-04:16      22-10:04      11-02:31      16-02:06      17-01:06       1-00:38               

   20.  Peter Uusitalo                 Päijät-Hä     19-03:42      19-07:40       6-16:21      20-17:12      22-20:38      22-21:42      22-23:15      22-28:00      21-32:47      20-37:33      20-40:57      21-43:53      20-44:38      20-45:21         45:21    13:01   Peter Uusitalo
                                                     19-03:42      19-03:58       6-08:41       5-00:51      22-03:26      17-01:04      21-01:33      14-04:45      20-04:47      20-04:46      16-03:24      20-02:56       3-00:45       8-00:43               

   21.  Kalle Hirvilammi               Varsinais     20-03:43      20-07:47                    21-17:16      21-20:34      21-21:41      21-23:12      21-27:51      22-32:50      19-37:26      19-40:55      20-43:52      21-44:39      21-45:24         45:24    13:02   Kalle Hirvilammi
                                                     20-03:43      20-04:04                                  21-03:18      19-01:07      20-01:31      12-04:39      22-04:59      19-04:36      17-03:29      21-02:57       4-00:47      12-00:45               

   22.  Oskari Tuominen                Satakunta     22-03:58      21-08:08                    22-17:37      20-19:20      20-20:47      20-22:57      20-27:38      20-32:00      22-39:32      22-42:45      22-47:17      22-48:20      22-49:05         49:05    14:06   Oskari Tuominen
                                                     22-03:58      21-04:10                                  17-01:43      22-01:27      22-02:10      13-04:41      19-04:22      21-07:32      15-03:13      22-04:32      16-01:03      12-00:45               

KKH4 3,39 km

                                                    1. (345 m)    2. (214 m)    3. (400 m)    4. (168 m)    5. (126 m)    6. (120 m)    7. (138 m)    8. (256 m)    9. (430 m)   10. (320 m)   11. (231 m)   12. (141 m)   13. (101 m)   14. (207 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Akseli Jussinmäki              Keski-Poh      2-02:46       2-04:47       1-07:30       3-08:46       3-09:39       3-10:24       2-11:15       1-14:26       1-17:07       1-19:22       1-21:01       1-22:13       1-22:57       1-23:33         23:33     6:56   Akseli Jussinmäki
                                                      2-02:46       5-02:01       2-02:43      19-01:16       1-00:53       1-00:45       1-00:51       3-03:11       2-02:41       2-02:15       1-01:39       5-01:12       2-00:44       1-00:36               

    2.  Arttu Lidqvist                 Kaakko 1       3-02:58       3-04:56       5-08:03       5-08:50       4-09:43       4-10:31       4-11:29       2-14:35       2-17:21       2-20:19       5-22:58       3-24:05       2-24:53       2-25:33         25:33     7:32   Arttu Lidqvist
                                                      3-02:58       4-01:58       7-03:07       1-00:47       1-00:53       4-00:48       3-00:58       2-03:06       3-02:46      10-02:58      16-02:39       1-01:07       8-00:48       4-00:40               

    3.  Mikko Eerola                   Häme 1         8-03:19       6-05:07       3-07:44       2-08:34       1-09:27       1-10:14       1-11:10       3-14:41       3-17:28       3-20:29       2-22:18       2-24:00       3-25:01       3-25:42         25:42     7:34   Mikko Eerola
                                                      8-03:19       1-01:48       1-02:37       3-00:50       1-00:53       2-00:47       2-00:56       5-03:31       4-02:47      11-03:01       3-01:49      14-01:42      13-01:01       7-00:41               

    4.  Jussi Jalonen                  Häme 3         6-03:06       4-04:57       2-07:40       1-08:33       2-09:31       2-10:21       3-11:25       4-14:50       4-17:44       4-20:36       3-22:40       5-24:13       3-25:01       4-25:43         25:43     7:35   Jussi Jalonen
                                                      6-03:06       2-01:51       2-02:43       7-00:53       5-00:58       6-00:50       9-01:04       4-03:25       5-02:54       7-02:52       8-02:04      13-01:33       8-00:48       9-00:42               

    5.  Eetu Pohja                     Häme 2         7-03:16      13-05:38      10-08:42       9-09:33       8-10:35       8-11:25       8-12:27       5-14:59       5-18:01       5-20:50       4-22:43       4-24:12       5-25:04       5-25:58         25:58     7:39   Eetu Pohja
                                                      7-03:16      16-02:22       6-03:04       4-00:51       7-01:02       6-00:50       7-01:02       1-02:32       8-03:02       5-02:49       4-01:53      12-01:29      10-00:52      20-00:54               

    6.  Mikko Tervakangas              Uusimaa 2     15-03:31      14-05:39      14-09:01      14-09:54      14-10:58      15-11:55      13-12:55      11-17:44      11-20:48       9-22:59       8-24:58       7-26:12       6-27:21       6-28:05         28:05     8:17   Mikko Tervakangas
                                                     15-03:31      12-02:08      13-03:22       7-00:53       9-01:04      14-00:57       5-01:00      11-04:49      10-03:04       1-02:11       7-01:59       6-01:14      16-01:09      14-00:44               

    7.  Tobias Söderholm               FSO/NÅID       5-03:03       7-05:09       7-08:27       7-09:21       6-10:25       6-11:16       6-12:21       7-16:51       7-19:54       6-22:34       6-24:43       6-26:04       7-27:27       7-28:07         28:07     8:17   Tobias Söderholm
                                                      5-03:03      10-02:06      11-03:18      11-00:54       9-01:04       9-00:51      12-01:05      10-04:30       9-03:03       4-02:40      11-02:09       8-01:21      19-01:23       4-00:40               

    8.  Eeli Kontola                   Etelä-Poh     12-03:25      10-05:33      12-08:51      13-09:49      12-10:53      12-11:50      12-12:54       8-17:01       8-19:56       7-22:47       7-24:55       7-26:12       8-27:28       8-28:11         28:11     8:18   Eeli Kontola
                                                     12-03:25      12-02:08      11-03:18      16-00:58       9-01:04      14-00:57       9-01:04       9-04:07       6-02:55       6-02:51       9-02:08       7-01:17      18-01:16      13-00:43               

    9.  Ville Nisula                   Etelä-Poh     16-03:39      15-05:42      13-08:54      12-09:48      13-10:56      13-11:51      14-12:56       9-17:02      10-20:12       8-22:49       9-24:59       9-26:20       9-27:34       9-28:16         28:16     8:20   Ville Nisula
                                                     16-03:39       8-02:03      10-03:12      11-00:54      14-01:08      11-00:55      12-01:05       7-04:06      13-03:10       3-02:37      12-02:10       8-01:21      17-01:14       9-00:42               

   10.  Aaro Virtanen                  Päijät-Hä     11-03:22      10-05:33       6-08:25       6-09:18       7-10:33       7-11:21       7-12:23      10-17:31       9-20:06      10-23:03      10-25:28      10-26:39      10-27:41      10-28:27         28:27     8:23   Aaro Virtanen
                                                     11-03:22      14-02:11       4-02:52       7-00:53      17-01:15       4-00:48       7-01:02      12-05:08       1-02:35       9-02:57      15-02:25       4-01:11      14-01:02      17-00:46               

   11.  Sami Raitola                   Uusimaa 3     14-03:29      16-05:46      16-09:08      15-09:59      16-11:01      16-11:57      15-12:58       6-16:47       6-19:53      11-23:10      11-25:52      11-27:02      11-27:58      11-28:43         28:43     8:28   Sami Raitola
                                                     14-03:29      15-02:17      13-03:22       4-00:51       7-01:02      13-00:56       6-01:01       6-03:49      12-03:06      14-03:17      17-02:42       3-01:10      12-00:56      16-00:45               

   12.  Lasse Laakso                   Keski-Suo      4-02:59       5-05:01       4-07:59       4-08:48       5-09:45       5-10:32       5-11:31      12-19:01      12-22:00      12-25:38      12-27:25      12-28:34      12-29:29      12-30:09         30:09     8:53   Lasse Laakso
                                                      4-02:59       7-02:02       5-02:58       2-00:49       4-00:57       2-00:47       4-00:59      14-07:30       7-02:59      17-03:38       2-01:47       2-01:09      11-00:55       4-00:40               

   13.  Mikael Rautio                  Uusimaa 1      1-02:40       1-04:35      11-08:45      10-09:36       9-10:40       9-11:30       9-12:36      15-22:06      13-25:11      13-28:16      13-30:13      13-32:00      13-32:39      13-33:15         33:15     9:48   Mikael Rautio
                                                      1-02:40       3-01:55      16-04:10       4-00:51       9-01:04       6-00:50      14-01:06      18-09:30      11-03:05      13-03:05       6-01:57      15-01:47       1-00:39       1-00:36               

   14.  Jonny Donner                   FSO/NÅID      10-03:21       8-05:22      15-09:04      16-10:00      15-11:00      14-11:53      16-13:00      14-22:00      14-25:27      14-28:47      14-30:42      14-32:05      14-32:52      14-33:44         33:44     9:57   Jonny Donner
                                                     10-03:21       5-02:01      15-03:42      14-00:56       6-01:00      10-00:53      15-01:07      16-09:00      15-03:27      15-03:20       5-01:55      11-01:23       7-00:47      19-00:52               

   15.  Klaus Haanpää                  Varsinais      9-03:20       9-05:24       8-08:35       8-09:29      10-10:41      10-11:39      11-12:47      13-21:59      15-25:33      15-28:54      15-31:02      15-32:23      15-33:08      15-33:47         33:47     9:57   Klaus Haanpää
                                                      9-03:20       9-02:04       9-03:11      11-00:54      15-01:12      16-00:58      16-01:08      17-09:12      16-03:34      16-03:21       9-02:08       8-01:21       3-00:45       3-00:39               

   16.  Roope Pöyry                    Pohjois-P     13-03:27      12-05:34       9-08:41      11-09:37      11-10:44      10-11:39      10-12:43      17-24:01      17-27:13      17-30:05      16-32:17      16-34:53      16-35:39      16-36:35         36:35    10:47   Roope Pöyry
                                                     13-03:27      11-02:07       7-03:07      14-00:56      13-01:07      11-00:55       9-01:04      19-11:18      14-03:12       7-02:52      13-02:12      18-02:36       5-00:46      21-00:56               

   17.  Jaakko Takala                  Häme 4        17-04:01      17-06:52      17-11:58      17-13:13      17-14:33      17-15:41      17-16:57      16-22:11      16-25:58      16-28:59      17-32:24      17-36:10      17-36:56      17-37:38         37:38    11:06   Jaakko Takala
                                                     17-04:01      18-02:51      18-05:06      18-01:15      18-01:20      19-01:08      18-01:16      13-05:14      18-03:47      11-03:01      19-03:25      19-03:46       5-00:46       9-00:42               

   18.  Aleksi Lohtander               Satakunta     18-04:03      18-06:53      20-18:15      20-19:08      20-20:20      20-21:19      20-22:34      18-26:40      18-30:25      18-34:03      18-36:24      18-38:33      18-39:18      18-40:02         40:02    11:48   Aleksi Lohtander
                                                     18-04:03      17-02:50      20-11:22       7-00:53      15-01:12      17-00:59      17-01:15       7-04:06      17-03:45      17-03:38      14-02:21      16-02:09       3-00:45      14-00:44               

   19.  Viljami Imberg                 Satakunta     20-04:57      19-07:49      18-12:32      18-13:37      18-15:22      18-16:24      18-17:55      20-30:19      19-34:34      20-41:28      20-44:33      19-47:08      19-48:15      19-48:56         48:56    14:26   Viljami Imberg
                                                     20-04:57      19-02:52      17-04:43      17-01:05      19-01:45      18-01:02      19-01:31      20-12:24      19-04:15      21-06:54      18-03:05      17-02:35      15-01:07       7-00:41               

   20.  Erika Koljonen                 Päijät-Hä     19-04:44      20-08:14      19-14:04      19-15:20      19-17:40      19-19:28      19-22:32      19-30:04      20-35:14      19-39:33      19-43:19      20-55:35      20-57:26      20-58:12         58:12    17:10   Erika Koljonen
                                                     19-04:44      20-03:30      19-05:50      19-01:16      20-02:20      20-01:48      21-03:04      15-07:32      20-05:10      20-04:19      20-03:46      21-12:16      20-01:51      17-00:46               

   21.  Veikka Virtanen                Varsinais     21-05:01      21-09:37      21-44:32      21-47:22      21-50:18      21-53:20      21-55:51    21-1:12:16    21-1:19:22    21-1:23:32    21-1:29:45    21-1:34:04    21-1:37:08    21-1:37:50       1:37:50    28:51   Veikka Virtanen
                                                     21-05:01      21-04:36      21-34:55      21-02:50      21-02:56      21-03:02      20-02:31      21-16:25      21-07:06      19-04:10      21-06:13      20-04:19      21-03:04       9-00:42               

        Justus Riikonen                Kaakko 2                                                                                                                                                                                                          Ei Läht.            Justus Riikonen